Recommended products

  1. Server rack cabinet, 19 inches 42U. Dimensions: 2000x600x1200 mm. Door with glass. Equipment: 2x cable culvert, 4x roof fan, 3x shelf, 1x power bar...

    Netto price
    472.62 €

  2. Netto price
    1.66 €

  3. SFP Gigabit Ethernet transceiver for single mode installations. WDM technology with 1310 nm transmitter and 1550 nm receiver. Range up to 20 km. SC...

    Netto price
    17.28 €

  1. U/UTP Solarix cat.5e outdoor installation cables consists of a high quality quad twisted pair, designed to create reliable ins...

    Netto price
    74.35 €

  2. Fiber optic Base Link BL-D5ALCLC-03 patch cord is made of singlemode duplex fiber optic 3 meter long cable in tight-buffered construction...

    Netto price
    3.55 €