Recommended products

  1. SFP Gigabit Ethernet transceiver, for single mode installation. Equipped with 1310 nm transmitter that reach up to 20 km. LC du...

    Netto price
    11.26 €

  2. Distribution box for indoor applications 3 sockets for 10 pairs LSA modules Material: PC Key lock t...

    Netto price
    5.98 €

  3. Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications Category 5e Dual IDC

    Netto price
    0.51 €

  1. Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications Category 5e Tooless mounting

    Netto price
    0.58 €

  2. Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications Category 6 Tooless mounting

    Netto price
    0.98 €

  3. Cabinet suitable for mounting all sorts of devices in standard 19" rack housings. Ideal for installing LAN and WAN network devices. Cabinets ar...

    Netto price
    199.50 €